| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €170K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,360 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €225K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,329 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €93K | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 584 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2031 | 2024 | €87K | 194cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Lean 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 561 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €600 2031 | 2026 | €81.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 564 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 48 | 53 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €99.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,374 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.5K 2028 | 2023 | €157.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,225 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €900 2027 | 2023 | €239.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,332 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €155K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,208 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2031 | 2025 | €108.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,080 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €900 2031 | 2023 | €175K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,237 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €197.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 574 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 48 | 70 | 22 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €315K | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,310 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €237K | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,337 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €139.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,110 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €250.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,147 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €2K 2031 | 2026 | €129.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,348 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 47 | 62 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €550 2026 | 2026 | €217.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,159 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 47 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €140K | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 584 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €155K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,302 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 47 | 65 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €225K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,305 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 63 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €225K | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,289 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 63 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €225K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,190 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 64 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €225K | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,276 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 69 | 22 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €315K | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,294 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 70 | 23 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €337.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,215 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 69 | 22 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €397.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 17 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,323 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 64 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €261K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,313 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 59 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €170.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,330 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 47 | 60 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €900 2031 | 2025 | €261K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,188 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |