Al Fayha | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2023 | €17.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,922 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €23K 2027 | 2025 | €5.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,985 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €20K 2031 | 2026 | €4M | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,581 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €18.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,914 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €12K 2028 | 2024 | €2M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 680 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €15K 2030 | 2026 | €4.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,508 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €13K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,724 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €9.8K 2031 | 2025 | €4.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 6 | 1,754 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.6K 2028 | 2020 | €825K | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €6K 2028 | 2025 | €776.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,662 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.2K 2028 | 2017 | €776.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €693.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,584 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.1K 2027 | 2024 | €362.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €3.9K 2030 | 2023 | €431.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.9K 2029 | 2026 | €396K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,424 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.9K 2027 | 2024 | €474.4K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.6K 2028 | 2023 | €258.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 658 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €3.8K 2028 | 2025 | €327.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,392 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 59 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.2K 2030 | 2026 | €293.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,315 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €508.8K | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,504 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €407K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,278 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €3.4K 2027 | 2022 | €241.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,314 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 53 | 65 | 12 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €1K 2027 | 2023 | €370K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 560 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 53 | 65 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €407K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,381 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €1K 2029 | 2024 | €296K | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 644 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €259K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,329 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 62 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €2.5K 2027 | 2023 | €240.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,193 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.8K 2030 | 2025 | €185K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,321 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 70 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.6K 2029 | 2024 | €371K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,146 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 49 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €2K 2029 | 2026 | €273K | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,232 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |