Daejeon Hana Citizen | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.3K 2030 | 2022 | €2.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 916 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €6.1K 2030 | 2025 | €3.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,902 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,873 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.1K 2031 | 2025 | €1.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,852 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,798 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €4.8K 2029 | 2024 | €1.6M | 160cm 5'2" | 31 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,830 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.9K 2031 | 2026 | €2.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,621 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.8K 2031 | 2025 | €1.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,874 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,795 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.3K 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,883 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,458 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.3K 2030 | 2025 | €1.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,685 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.6K 2030 | 2025 | €1.1M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €3.2K 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,730 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.2K 2030 | 2024 | €1.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.6K 2029 | 2023 | €781.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,709 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.6K 2029 | 2026 | €2.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 1,750 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €3K 2029 | 2024 | €927.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,813 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €2.6K 2030 | 2021 | €861.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,547 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €2.4K 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.6K 2031 | 2024 | €781.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.7K 2031 | 2023 | €927.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,557 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.5K 2026 | 2025 | €348K | 192cm 6'3" | 36 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,429 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €2K 2026 | 2020 | €530K | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,558 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.1K 2029 | 2024 | €629.4K | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.8K 2029 | 2021 | €530K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,753 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.3K 2031 | 2026 | €725K | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,558 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €471.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,640 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €950 2030 | 2025 | €172.3K | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 616 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |