BSC Young Boys | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €20K 2029 | 2025 | €6.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,971 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €20K 2031 | 2026 | €6.6M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,712 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €19K 2027 | 2026 | €7.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,590 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €17.5K 2029 | 2025 | €16.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,978 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €19K 2027 | 2025 | €4.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,868 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €20.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,733 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,569 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €8M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,942 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €7.8K 2028 | 2023 | €7.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 705 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €11.5K 2030 | 2026 | €6.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,665 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €15K 2029 | 2022 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,864 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €13K 2027 | 2018 | €2.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,935 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €12.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,844 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €11K 2027 | 2022 | €5.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.5K 2029 | 2026 | €433.1K | 197cm 6'5" | 35 | Tall · Lean 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 774 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.3K 2029 | 2026 | €4.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,867 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €9.1K 2029 | 2025 | €4.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 1,603 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €11K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,789 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.3K 2029 | 2025 | €3.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,788 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.8K 2027 | 2023 | €2.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,814 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.4K 2029 | 2024 | €2.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,486 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €3.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,577 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.3K 2027 | 2022 | €220.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 841 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 55 | 75 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €812.5K | 194cm 6'4" | 17 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,261 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.5K 2029 | 2024 | €255K | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,439 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 53 | 67 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €220K | €1.9K 2030 | 2026 | €467.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,318 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.1K 2030 | 2026 | €403.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,276 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €170K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,360 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |