| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €35K 2027 | 2019 | €25.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,019 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €44K 2028 | 2021 | €16.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,138 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €31K 2027 | 2024 | €18.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 2,005 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €49K 2027 | 2023 | €24M | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 2,135 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2031 | 2026 | €26.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,042 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €34K 2027 | 2020 | €40.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,189 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €12.5K 2027 | 2022 | €25.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,061 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €27K 2028 | 2026 | €28.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,988 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €29.5K 2029 | 2018 | €36.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 8 | 2,033 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €6.8K 2027 | 2024 | €432.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,160 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 5 | 4 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €23.5K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 18 | 2,191 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €24.5K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 1,940 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €26.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,038 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €90K 2028 | 2023 | €39.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 15 | 2,049 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €20M | €89K 2029 | 2022 | €39.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 2,134 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €90K 2030 | 2025 | €35.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 20 | 2,067 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €56K 2029 | 2017 | €45.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 2,016 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €20M | €36.5K 2029 | 2025 | €35.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,102 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €19M | €85K 2027 | 2017 | €37.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,982 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2018 | €57.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 17 | 2,017 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €341.3K | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,980 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €23.5M | €85K 2029 | 2024 | €46.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 25 | 2,094 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €31.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 18 | 2,094 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €25M | €48.5K 2030 | 2025 | €44.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 12 | 2,153 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €16M | €100K 2031 | 2026 | €30.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,129 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €55K 2029 | 2025 | €42.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,014 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €83K 2030 | 2025 | €52.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 30 | 1,954 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €23.5M | €90K 2030 | 2022 | €46.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 53 | 2,094 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €43K 2031 | 2026 | €47M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 10 | 1,982 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €22M | €40.5K 2029 | 2025 | €39.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 2,093 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default |