| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €21K 2027 | 2026 | €30.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 49 | 2,077 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €18M | €31.5K 2028 | 2023 | €32M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 18 | 1,914 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €68K 2029 | 2026 | €30.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,181 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €89K 2030 | 2025 | €38.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,125 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €6.5K 2027 | 2021 | €456.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,996 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €77K 2030 | 2026 | €36.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 20 | 1,961 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €18M | €73K 2030 | 2025 | €35.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 2,189 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €36K 2030 | 2026 | €35.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 21 | 1,943 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €42K 2030 | 2025 | €38.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 1,947 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €37K 2029 | 2024 | €32.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,972 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €41.5K 2030 | 2026 | €31.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 25 | 1,968 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €40.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,965 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €34.5K 2030 | 2026 | €42.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 21 | 1,901 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €43K 2031 | 2026 | €64.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 1,961 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €77K 2031 | 2026 | €36.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,021 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €28M | €9.9K 2030 | 2026 | €61.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 10 | 2,135 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €27.5K 2028 | 2023 | €41.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 8 | 2,043 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €18M | €33K 2029 | 2025 | €32M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 37 | 2,075 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €16K 2030 | 2025 | €36M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,094 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €40K 2029 | 2024 | €59.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 81 | 1,966 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €19K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,973 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.6K 2028 | 2025 | €478.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,009 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.6K 2030 | 2024 | €348K | 165cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,018 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.8K 2027 | 2018 | €478.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,979 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €170K | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €369.8K | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,987 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.6K 2031 | 2026 | €432.3K | 158cm 5'2" | 26 | Short · Normal 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 2,075 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €73K 2031 | 2025 | €47.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 90 | 1,955 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2030 | 2021 | €787.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,886 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €73K 2029 | 2024 | €47.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,870 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.3K 2027 | 2024 | €632.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,919 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |