| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €49K 2029 | 2024 | €65.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,111 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €19K 2029 | 2024 | €63.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,132 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €105K 2027 | 2021 | €54.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 23 | 2,092 | Explosive | Team Player | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.6K 2028 | 2018 | €706.9K | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Unique 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,238 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €35M | €110K 2030 | 2025 | €67.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 2,129 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €96K 2028 | 2023 | €72.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 27 | 2,050 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €32.5K 2029 | 2023 | €80.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 1,995 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €525K | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,136 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €11K 2027 | 2024 | €1M | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,014 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €120K 2031 | 2025 | €73.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,153 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €57K 2031 | 2026 | €63M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,062 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €350K | €6.3K 2027 | 2024 | €761.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Stocky 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,237 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €462K | 162cm 5'3" | 27 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,070 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €3.4K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Stocky 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 1,960 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €39K 2030 | 2025 | €59.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,151 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €62K 2029 | 2026 | €39.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,168 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €95K 2028 | 2024 | €27.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,126 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €13M | €50K 2027 | 2011 | €21.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,104 | Explosive | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €61K 2028 | 2023 | €39M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,110 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €51K 2028 | 2024 | €46.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,162 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €32.5M | €115K 2028 | 2026 | €68.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Unique 64kg | 141lbs | 11 | 2,129 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €29.5M | €60K 2028 | 2025 | €61.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,014 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €36K 2028 | 2025 | €54.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 2,043 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €115K 2027 | 2021 | €39M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 2,157 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €3.5K 2028 | 2022 | €435K | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,115 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €59K 2028 | 2020 | €43.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,116 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €25M | €26K 2029 | 2018 | €56.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,875 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €14.5K 2030 | 2025 | €50.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,986 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €120K 2030 | 2023 | €45.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,022 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.5K 2027 | 2025 | €456.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 32 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,096 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default |