| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €259K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,329 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €201.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,245 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €217K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,287 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €240.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,224 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 58 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €170.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,354 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 65 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.8K 2031 | 2025 | €318.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,289 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.6K 2031 | 2025 | €259K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,446 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €155K | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,220 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 50 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €85.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,239 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €155K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,176 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €185K | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,375 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 57 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €185K | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,256 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 50 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €950 2030 | 2025 | €97.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,429 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 50 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2031 | 2025 | €155K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,386 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 50 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €85.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,331 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €155K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,262 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €145K | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,253 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €950 2026 | 2024 | €165K | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,246 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €155K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,335 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €108.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,431 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 61 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €170.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,261 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €170.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,267 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 65 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.2K 2027 | 2026 | €273K | 171cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,222 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 53 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €120.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,322 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 71 | 22 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €150K | €950 2028 | 2026 | €337.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,242 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €900 2030 | 2026 | €159.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,336 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 70 | 21 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €382.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,218 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 58 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €155K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,281 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 52 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €99.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,210 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €170.5K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,249 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default |