| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €36.5K 2031 | 2026 | €54.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 2,004 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €69K 2030 | 2025 | €59.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,122 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €17.5K 2029 | 2025 | €31.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,016 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €483K | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.8K 2028 | 2026 | €576K | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,842 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €50.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €5.8K 2028 | 2025 | €391.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,774 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €495K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,965 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €87K 2031 | 2026 | €44.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,101 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €18K 2026 | 2025 | €15M | 168cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,015 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €25K 2028 | 2025 | €14M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,048 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €22K 2028 | 2026 | €26.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 8 | 2,167 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €18.5K 2027 | 2026 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,042 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €18.5K 2027 | 2012 | €27.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 2,062 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €17.5K 2027 | 2018 | €34.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,111 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €11K 2028 | 2025 | €12.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,032 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €24.5K 2027 | 2025 | €19.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 1,975 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €19.5K 2027 | 2024 | €20.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,986 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €23.5K 2027 | 2024 | €15.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,071 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €22.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,041 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €26K 2027 | 2022 | €20.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 1,986 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €10.5K 2026 | 2025 | €217.5K | 161cm 5'3" | 33 | Short · Stocky 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 1,883 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €75K 2029 | 2026 | €29.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 9 | 2,058 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €20.5K 2029 | 2015 | €8.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,114 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €31K 2029 | 2018 | €24.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,790 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €32.5K 2028 | 2026 | €25M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,074 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €19K 2030 | 2026 | €16.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,058 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €9.7K 2028 | 2024 | €18.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,016 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €26K 2029 | 2024 | €20.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,966 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €23K 2030 | 2026 | €16.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,007 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - |