| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €33.5K 2029 | 2026 | €23.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,059 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €28K 2029 | 2018 | €32.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 10 | 2,099 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 1 | R | M / M | €19M | €44K 2027 | 2024 | €33.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 8 | 2,034 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €21K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,012 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €18.5K 2031 | 2022 | €30.2M | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 2,044 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €190K | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €413.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,013 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €4.6K 2028 | 2026 | €304.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,141 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €14M | €15.5K 2031 | 2026 | €20.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Stocky 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,998 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €31K 2029 | 2018 | €29.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,851 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €35.5K 2029 | 2018 | €32.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,901 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €31K 2028 | 2025 | €23.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,157 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18M | €110K 2027 | 2022 | €35.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 12 | 2,084 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €94K 2028 | 2023 | €44.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 30 | 2,088 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €89K 2028 | 2018 | €34.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,084 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €26.5K 2027 | 2024 | €28.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,050 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €72K 2029 | 2025 | €29.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 2,082 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €18M | €25K 2029 | 2022 | €32M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,077 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €80K 2028 | 2023 | €26.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,074 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €31.5K 2030 | 2025 | €27.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 7 | 2,057 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €21.5K 2029 | 2025 | €31.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,076 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €13K 2030 | 2026 | €34.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,991 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €36.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,001 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2021 | €27.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,005 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €31K 2029 | 2026 | €28.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,922 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €19M | €22.5K 2029 | 2026 | €28M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 9 | 1,998 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €21K 2027 | 2026 | €30.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 49 | 2,077 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €18M | €31.5K 2028 | 2023 | €32M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 18 | 1,914 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €68K 2029 | 2026 | €30.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,181 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €89K 2030 | 2025 | €38.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,125 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €6.5K 2027 | 2021 | €456.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,996 | - | Individual | Normal | - |