| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €550 2028 | 2024 | €142.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,250 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €171K | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,381 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €570K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,301 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €261K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,261 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 72 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €900 2027 | 2024 | €495K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,375 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €432.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €279K | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,317 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.4K 2029 | 2024 | €441.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,343 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 72 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €850 2028 | 2025 | €495K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,347 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 56 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €145.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,341 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 69 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €375K | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,334 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €950 2026 | 2026 | €306K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,296 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €315K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,383 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €800 2029 | 2025 | €297.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,351 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 71 | 19 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €950 2027 | 2026 | €375K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,288 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €261K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 68 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €435.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,310 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.1K 2030 | 2026 | €403.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,276 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 57 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €120K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €171K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,375 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 59 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.2K 2031 | 2026 | €280K | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,214 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2023 | €142.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.8K 2031 | 2026 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,299 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €1.6K 2028 | 2026 | €264K | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €375K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €245K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,284 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 64 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €308.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,259 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 71 | 20 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €160K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €376K | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,276 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 73 | 22 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €450K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,345 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €259K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,329 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €201.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,245 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |