| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €29.5K 2028 | 2026 | €19.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 12 | 2,093 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €75K 2030 | 2025 | €24.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 2,030 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €56K 2031 | 2026 | €49.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 9 | 1,852 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €72K 2030 | 2025 | €27.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,037 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €10.5M | €42K 2028 | 2025 | €20M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,045 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €15M | €33.5K 2029 | 2025 | €29.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 2,062 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €17.5K 2029 | 2021 | €34.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 2 | 1,910 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €19.5K 2030 | 2026 | €32.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,950 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €27K 2030 | 2022 | €54.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 2 | 1,864 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €340K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,061 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €150K | €2.4K 2030 | 2025 | €341.3K | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,033 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €2.2K 2027 | 2017 | €159.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 33 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,966 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15K | €1.5K 2031 | 2026 | €32.3K | 153cm 5'0" | 37 | Short · Stocky 48kg | 106lbs | 0 | 2,146 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €286K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €64K 2032 | 2025 | €35.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 69 | 1,849 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €120K | €5.3K 2026 | 2026 | €261K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,976 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €76K 2032 | 2025 | €35.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 109 | 1,946 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.8K 2027 | 2023 | €386.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €22K 2029 | 2024 | €34.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 3 | 1,840 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €150K | €2.9K 2028 | 2024 | €326.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,125 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €16.5K 2030 | 2025 | €34.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 16 | 1,870 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €49.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 1,975 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €369.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Lean 50kg | 110lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.7K 2027 | 2023 | €326.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2027 | 2026 | €432.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,988 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €3.3K 2027 | 2023 | €483K | 162cm 5'3" | 21 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,849 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38K 2030 | 2025 | €22.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,884 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €8.5K 2030 | 2022 | €34.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,980 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €59K 2031 | 2026 | €33.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,775 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €51K 2029 | 2025 | €31.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,849 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |