| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €771.9K | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,428 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 76 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €850 2027 | 2026 | €980K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,503 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 70 | 15 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €275K | €850 2028 | 2026 | €611.9K | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,478 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.4K 2031 | 2026 | €435K | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,335 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €652.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,496 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €140K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €245K | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €900 2026 | 2024 | €413.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 36 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,430 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €276.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,515 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €201.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,432 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €171K | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,531 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €185.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,388 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.2K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 55 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €171K | 167cm 5'5" | 31 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,405 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €199.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,480 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €293.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,462 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.6K 2026 | 2021 | €350K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,459 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2027 | 2022 | €481.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,420 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 59 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.4K 2031 | 2024 | €276.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,430 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 72 | 17 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €609.4K | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,410 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2031 | 2023 | €508.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,449 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 67 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 20 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,237 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €700 2027 | 2024 | €515.6K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,396 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €800 2027 | 2026 | €750K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,417 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €468.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,414 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €2.6K 2029 | 2025 | €297.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,395 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €653.1K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,489 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 73 | 19 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €518.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,285 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €900 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,322 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €407K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,278 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €210K | €900 2026 | 2025 | €357K | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,404 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer |