| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €690.6K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,419 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €700 2029 | 2026 | €362.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €435K | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,334 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €350K | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,343 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €622.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,393 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €365K | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,398 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €750 2027 | 2024 | €609.4K | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,494 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €600 2028 | 2024 | €562.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €325K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €706.9K | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,293 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 70 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.8K 2029 | 2024 | €682.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,451 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 74 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2029 | 2025 | €625.6K | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,406 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €712.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,388 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2029 | 2024 | €570K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 72 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €637.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,484 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €800 2026 | 2025 | €690.6K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,337 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 75 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €910K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,337 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €562.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,419 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €500 2028 | 2023 | €398.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,401 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €755.6K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,349 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 72 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €739.4K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,443 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.5K 2026 | 2026 | €660K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €270.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,370 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.4K 2027 | 2026 | €380K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,387 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €712.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,436 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 63 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €850 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €800 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,351 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €453.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,418 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €510K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,378 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €800 2027 | 2026 | €387.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,408 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 55 | 82 | 27 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €950 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,441 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |