| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €2.1K 2026 | 2025 | €292.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €325K | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €471.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,640 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.6K 2026 | 2022 | €292.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,458 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €357.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,431 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €357.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,431 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.5K 2030 | 2025 | €310.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,373 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 57 | 58 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €270.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 26 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,528 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €291.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,473 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €800 2030 | 2026 | €543.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,462 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 68 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.2K 2030 | 2025 | €577.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,392 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €500 2028 | 2022 | €731.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,536 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €568.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,450 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €140K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €189K | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,412 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 72 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €1K 2026 | 2026 | €850K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,432 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €220K | €1.2K 2031 | 2026 | €357.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,376 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €830K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,425 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2031 | 2022 | €543.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,557 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €487.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,473 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.2K 2026 | 2026 | €637.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,503 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €600 2029 | 2025 | €542.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,428 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €240K | €2.3K 2029 | 2025 | €486K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,507 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 72 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €950K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,436 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.7K 2031 | 2025 | €930K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,568 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2027 | 2024 | €471.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,433 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €700 2029 | 2025 | €703.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €796.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,353 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €761.3K | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,371 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €325K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €568.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €1.2K 2029 | 2025 | €703.1K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,347 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |