| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €32.5K 2028 | 2026 | €25M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,074 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €19K 2030 | 2026 | €16.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,058 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €9.7K 2028 | 2024 | €18.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,016 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €26K 2029 | 2024 | €20.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,966 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €23K 2030 | 2026 | €16.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,007 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €45K 2027 | 2024 | €23.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,065 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €49.5K 2029 | 2024 | €24M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,996 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €19.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,922 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €36K 2029 | 2025 | €23.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 2,019 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €14M | €14.5K 2028 | 2021 | €29M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,969 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €28.5K 2029 | 2023 | €18.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 1,900 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €46K 2029 | 2024 | €27.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 31 | 1,983 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €28.5K 2030 | 2025 | €21.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 2,027 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €76K 2027 | 2022 | €19.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,916 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €9.9K 2026 | 2023 | €18.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,998 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,020 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €27K 2028 | 2016 | €21M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,076 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €76K 2029 | 2025 | €27.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 12 | 1,943 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €69K 2031 | 2022 | €23.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 2,107 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €17.5K 2030 | 2022 | €29.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,992 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €68K 2029 | 2022 | €21.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,986 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2023 | €17.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,922 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €26K 2030 | 2017 | €28.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 2,045 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €130K | €2.7K 2029 | 2025 | €286K | 153cm 5'0" | 30 | Short · Stocky 49kg | 108lbs | 0 | 1,942 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €24.5K 2030 | 2026 | €27.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 14 | 1,967 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €120K | €9.3K 2029 | 2022 | €261K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,850 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €58K 2029 | 2026 | €27.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,952 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €9.1K 2031 | 2026 | €33.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 20 | 1,960 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €30K 2029 | 2019 | €28.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,007 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €72K 2030 | 2026 | €30.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,918 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default |