| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 69 | 21 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €140K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €343K | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,163 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €239.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,265 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.8K 2028 | 2025 | €175K | 197cm 6'5" | 20 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,196 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €157.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 579 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €261K | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,357 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €550 2028 | 2025 | €217.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 16 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,197 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €157.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,172 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €126K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,131 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €185K | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,345 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €126K | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,364 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €182.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,124 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 68 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €305.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,317 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €600 2027 | 2026 | €148.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,170 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €228.3K | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,158 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €187.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €182.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,124 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 68 | 20 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €247.5K | 195cm 6'4" | 17 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 67 | 19 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €187.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 572 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €206.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,160 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €126K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,171 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 67 | 19 | 2 | 1 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €206.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 17 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,163 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 68 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €292.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €206.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,191 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €139.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 590 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 67 | 19 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €120K | €600 2026 | 2025 | €255K | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,292 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €140K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,238 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €225K | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,335 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.4K 2026 | 2026 | €185K | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,308 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €42K | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,338 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 74 | 26 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €427.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 16 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,224 | - | - | - | - | |