Mumbai City FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.4K 2030 | 2025 | €600K | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,763 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.2K 2030 | 2026 | €570K | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €2K 2027 | 2022 | €1M | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €276K | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.5K 2030 | 2025 | €450K | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €625K | €800 2028 | 2023 | €875K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €850 2027 | 2024 | €240K | 167cm 5'5" | 30 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,565 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €120K | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 652 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €700 2029 | 2020 | €322K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,431 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2020 | €132K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 657 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 54 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €550 2027 | 2019 | €165.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,293 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €456.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,528 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 65 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €322K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,323 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €90K | €550 2029 | 2026 | €108K | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,402 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2022 | €140.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 3 | 1,324 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €238K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,223 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 58 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €168K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,217 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €102K | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,248 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 56 | 5 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €90K | €600 2030 | 2022 | €114.8K | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,259 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2030 | 2022 | €140K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,109 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €140K | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,275 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €76.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,335 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2030 | 2023 | €126K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €126K | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,364 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2030 | 2025 | €98K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,083 | - | - | - | - | |