Ulsan Hyundai | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €6M | €9.6K 2028 | 2018 | €7.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.7K 2027 | 2020 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.8K 2030 | 2023 | €2.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,915 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €4.3K 2029 | 2021 | €531.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 35 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 196cm 6'5" | 31 | High & Stocky 98kg | 216lbs | 1 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €5.1K 2030 | 2025 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,615 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.6K 2027 | 2021 | €1.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,775 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.3K 2030 | 2025 | €2.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €3.4K 2027 | 2025 | €718.8K | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €3.4K 2026 | 2025 | €781.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.8K 2029 | 2020 | €1.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,652 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.6K 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.8K 2027 | 2025 | €937.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €937.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.5K 2028 | 2025 | €718.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €695.6K | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,494 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.5K 2026 | 2026 | €625K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €725K | €2.3K 2029 | 2025 | €960.6K | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €2.1K 2030 | 2024 | €343.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €375K | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €1.8K 2028 | 2026 | €978.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.3K 2028 | 2024 | €397.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,378 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.3K 2028 | 2026 | €725K | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,384 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €652.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2030 | 2023 | €471.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €800 2028 | 2024 | €375K | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,387 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 62 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €159.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,313 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €800 2028 | 2026 | €130.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,340 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €116K | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 584 | - | - | - | - | |