| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €110K 2029 | 2024 | €78M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 28 | 2,162 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €48.5M | €95K 2029 | 2024 | €101.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,108 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €120K 2030 | 2025 | €91.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 77 | 2,054 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 82 | 89 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €3.7K 2030 | 2026 | €1.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,102 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €130K 2028 | 2021 | €83.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 74 | 2,005 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €115K 2030 | 2020 | €89.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 125 | 2,099 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €45.5K 2030 | 2025 | €102.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 42 | 2,101 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.3K 2029 | 2024 | €598.1K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 893 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €3.9K 2026 | 2026 | €761.3K | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,071 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €425K | €4.1K 2027 | 2023 | €924.4K | 164cm 5'4" | 23 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 2,059 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 89 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.4K 2030 | 2024 | €1.1M | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,872 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €110K 2031 | 2025 | €81.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 11 | 1,936 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €90K 2030 | 2023 | €78M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 2,048 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €14K 2030 | 2025 | €103.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,214 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €9K 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 160cm 5'2" | 21 | Short · Stocky 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,910 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €35M | €110K 2030 | 2025 | €69.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 102 | 2,135 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Explosive Start | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €125K 2029 | 2021 | €77.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 61 | 2,208 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €475K | €4.1K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 2,076 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €49K 2029 | 2024 | €65.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,111 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €96K 2031 | 2026 | €66.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 34 | 2,128 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €33M | €48K 2028 | 2023 | €69.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 23 | 1,015 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €87K 2031 | 2026 | €85.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 2,139 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €35M | €110K 2030 | 2025 | €67.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 2,129 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €39.5M | €87K 2028 | 2023 | €78M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 27 | 2,184 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €96K 2028 | 2023 | €72.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 27 | 2,050 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €37M | €51K 2029 | 2023 | €70.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 21 | 1,954 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €48K 2031 | 2025 | €61.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 728 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €32.5K 2029 | 2023 | €80.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 1,995 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €39M | €59K 2031 | 2026 | €75.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 7 | 2,013 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €40K 2030 | 2025 | €108M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 7 | 2,085 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician |