| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 92 | 2 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €155M | €130K 2029 | 2024 | €267.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 54 | 2,201 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €162M | €270K 2030 | 2020 | €344.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 61 | 2,309 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €163M | €280K 2029 | 2023 | €346.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 118 | 2,410 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 90 | 95 | 5 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €167.5M | €230K 2031 | 2022 | €355.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 78 | 2,148 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €130M | €110K 2029 | 2021 | €250.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 49 | 2,369 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 89 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €119M | €110K 2031 | 2024 | €229.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 13 | 1,911 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | ||
| 88 | 93 | 5 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €11K 2030 | 2023 | €2.6M | 160cm 5'2" | 22 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 2 | 2,272 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 88 | 92 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €132.5M | €90K 2031 | 2024 | €255.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 23 | 2,379 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 87 | 92 | 5 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €120.5M | €100K 2030 | 2020 | €207.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 71 | 2,192 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €18.5K 2028 | 2021 | €1.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 2 | 2,205 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €875K | €9.9K 2031 | 2026 | €1.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,179 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 87 | 93 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €128M | €89K 2029 | 2024 | €262.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 31 | 2,231 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 86 | 90 | 4 | 5 | 5 | L | M / M | €99M | €180K 2030 | 2025 | €190.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 82 | 2,110 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €79.5M | €150K 2033 | 2023 | €157M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 28 | 2,216 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 86 | 91 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €88.5M | €145K 2029 | 2023 | €188.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 37 | 2,029 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €155K 2032 | 2023 | €128M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 78 | 2,260 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €66M | €145K 2031 | 2023 | €127.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 71 | 2,222 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €145K 2031 | 2026 | €128M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,265 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €165K 2030 | 2025 | €149.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,145 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €74.5M | €180K 2031 | 2025 | €143.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 18 | 2,033 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €73.5M | €145K 2034 | 2023 | €145.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 71 | 2,170 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €175K 2031 | 2026 | €149.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 2,050 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €675K | €5.7K 2030 | 2021 | €1.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,157 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €5K 2028 | 2022 | €1.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,164 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €5.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.5M | 161cm 5'3" | 24 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 1 | 2,163 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 92 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.5K 2031 | 2023 | €2M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Unique 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 2,008 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 90 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.9K 2030 | 2025 | €1.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,087 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €180K 2031 | 2023 | €156.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 14 | 2,232 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 84 | 90 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €64M | €145K 2033 | 2026 | €144M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 7 | 2,109 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €57.5M | €150K 2031 | 2023 | €110.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 46 | 2,075 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default |