| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 91 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €10K 2027 | 2014 | €1.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,082 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.5K 2027 | 2018 | €456.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 35 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,175 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €17K 2027 | 2025 | €391.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 34 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,292 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €55M | €90K 2028 | 2023 | €93.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 15 | 2,133 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Complete Technician | | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €32K 2029 | 2015 | €90.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 5 | 965 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €43.5K 2027 | 2024 | €89.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 1,078 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €575K | €8K 2028 | 2021 | €1.3M | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,078 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €6.9K 2029 | 2026 | €997.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 29 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,113 | Explosive | Individual | Very Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €6.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,114 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €60M | €170K 2032 | 2026 | €118.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Unique 79kg | 174lbs | 34 | 2,300 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €56.5M | €160K 2031 | 2026 | €108.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,001 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €63.5M | €185K 2031 | 2026 | €122.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,176 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60M | €195K 2030 | 2022 | €127.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 23 | 2,075 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €6.6K 2029 | 2025 | €820K | 165cm 5'4" | 29 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,029 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €6.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,049 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €56.5M | €185K 2031 | 2021 | €120.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,131 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €8.9K 2029 | 2017 | €1.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,244 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €6.6K 2027 | 2017 | €1.3M | 163cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,274 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €5.9K 2027 | 2021 | €276.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 862 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €155K 2032 | 2023 | €128M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 78 | 2,260 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €6.6K 2028 | 2014 | €1M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,054 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.7K 2029 | 2025 | €978.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | -2 | 941 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €71M | €75K 2030 | 2023 | €126M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,311 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €6.6K 2029 | 2024 | €956.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,025 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €66M | €145K 2031 | 2023 | €127.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 71 | 2,222 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €145K 2031 | 2026 | €128M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,265 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €165K 2030 | 2025 | €149.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,145 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €74.5M | €180K 2031 | 2025 | €143.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 18 | 2,033 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €73.5M | €145K 2034 | 2023 | €145.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 71 | 2,170 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €6.6K 2030 | 2024 | €1.2M | 156cm 5'1" | 26 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,241 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |