| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €12K 2026 | 2026 | €6.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,028 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €9.1K 2026 | 2026 | €3.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,880 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €15.5K 2026 | 2026 | €6.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,866 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €9.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,605 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,609 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €10.5K 2031 | 2026 | €6.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 1,946 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €16.5K 2027 | 2025 | €7.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,863 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.9K 2031 | 2026 | €3M | 196cm 6'5" | 30 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 914 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €16K 2028 | 2026 | €3.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,761 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €3M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 974 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.6K 2027 | 2026 | €3.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,845 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,912 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €15K 2031 | 2023 | €4.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,994 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €22K 2026 | 2025 | €4.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,892 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €22K 2027 | 2023 | €3.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,880 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,952 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €13.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,938 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.3K 2028 | 2026 | €3.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,928 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €39.5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 929 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €11K 2031 | 2026 | €6M | 166cm 5'5" | 32 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,880 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €1000K | €14.5K 2027 | 2019 | €1.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 759 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €24.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 793 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €7.8K 2029 | 2025 | €4M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,721 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €12.5K 2027 | 2017 | €2.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €3K 2029 | 2026 | €4.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 1,905 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €4.6K 2028 | 2024 | €3.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,815 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €7.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,732 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €10.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 21 | 1,860 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,952 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €30.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,917 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |