| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €97K 2030 | 2026 | €82M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,200 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €65K 2030 | 2026 | €22.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 2,120 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €68K 2029 | 2026 | €30.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,181 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €58K 2031 | 2026 | €66.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 20 | 1,877 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €59K 2031 | 2026 | €24.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 1,912 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €62K 2030 | 2026 | €17.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 2,079 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €35K 2030 | 2026 | €15.8M | 206cm 6'9" | 26 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 9 | 781 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €12M | €49.5K 2029 | 2025 | €25.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 11 | 1,933 | Explosive | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €54K 2030 | 2026 | €11.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,674 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €52K 2030 | 2024 | €12.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,704 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €54K 2029 | 2025 | €10.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,917 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €52K 2029 | 2022 | €13.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,022 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €47.5K 2031 | 2026 | €24.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 23 | 2,015 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €46K 2029 | 2024 | €10.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 1,786 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €29.5K 2029 | 2022 | €4.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 877 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €41.5K 2028 | 2023 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,982 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €42.5K 2028 | 2026 | €4.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,784 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €24.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 793 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €4.8K 2027 | 2025 | €787.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 37 | Tall · Lean 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 806 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |