| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €6.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 32 | 1,705 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €17.5K 2027 | 2022 | €4.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,765 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €13K 2028 | 2020 | €4.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,857 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €7.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,743 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €11.5K 2031 | 2026 | €6.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,879 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,692 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €16K 2029 | 2024 | €6M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | -1 | 1,931 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €12K 2030 | 2026 | €5.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,767 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,683 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €13.5K 2030 | 2025 | €10.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 47 | 1,887 | Explosive | Normal | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €3.3K 2030 | 2026 | €3.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €11K 2030 | 2025 | €4.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,937 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €6.3K 2029 | 2026 | €8.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,751 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2024 | €9M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,796 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €6.9K 2030 | 2026 | €6M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,003 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €19K 2027 | 2026 | €5.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,809 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €12.5K 2030 | 2025 | €4.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,718 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €11.5K 2029 | 2025 | €10.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 11 | 1,688 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.2K 2028 | 2025 | €336K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €12K 2031 | 2026 | €7.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 6 | 1,966 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €20K 2027 | 2026 | €7M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,907 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €9.8K 2029 | 2024 | €8.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 1,905 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €33K 2028 | 2024 | €4.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,036 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €5.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,741 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €6.3K 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,860 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €11.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,906 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €20.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,940 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €15.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €17K 2030 | 2026 | €10.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,873 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €26.5K 2027 | 2022 | €10.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 9 | 1,732 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |