| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €14M | €49.5K 2029 | 2022 | €26.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Stocky 92kg | 203lbs | 7 | 1,817 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €47.5K 2029 | 2023 | €28.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,055 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €46.5K 2028 | 2009 | €12.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,164 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €22.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,041 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €16.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 29 | 1,930 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €36K 2030 | 2025 | €15.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,081 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €39.5K 2030 | 2021 | €11.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 1,903 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €25K 2028 | 2024 | €4.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 913 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €36.5K 2029 | 2024 | €9M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 5 | 1,807 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €36K 2030 | 2026 | €11M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 2,040 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €33K 2027 | 2026 | €6.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,873 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €32.5K 2030 | 2023 | €9.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,926 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €27K 2027 | 2010 | €3.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,863 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €7.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,743 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €33K 2028 | 2024 | €4.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,036 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €13.5K 2029 | 2024 | €4.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 24 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 716 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €24.5K 2027 | 2015 | €3.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,933 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €6.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,772 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €14.5K 2028 | 2021 | €4.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,562 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |