| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 71 | 18 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €230K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €488.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,245 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €240K | €600 2030 | 2026 | €450K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 67 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €522.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,442 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €140K | €2.8K 2028 | 2023 | €266K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,269 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €522.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,394 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 65 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €333.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,340 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 53 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €474K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,300 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.9K 2027 | 2026 | €558K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,252 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 71 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €450K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,297 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 70 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €474K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,339 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 67 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.5K 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 19 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,326 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €456.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,324 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 71 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €546K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,250 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 63 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €900 2029 | 2025 | €367.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,331 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 66 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €467.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,407 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 71 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €500.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 16 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,385 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 53 | 66 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €522.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,368 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €522.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,450 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €1.3K 2031 | 2025 | €130K | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,371 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €142.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,294 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €350K | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,463 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €142.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,359 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €113.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,381 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €99.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2021 | €114K | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,352 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €90K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €121.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,270 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €130K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €185.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,420 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €121.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €850 2030 | 2022 | €159K | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,467 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €142.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,448 | - | Individual | Normal | - |