| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €950 2028 | 2025 | €778.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,428 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €831.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,406 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €600 2029 | 2025 | €656.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €831.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,431 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €388.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,505 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €726.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,391 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 76 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2031 | 2026 | €1.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,356 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €890.6K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €601.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,534 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 65 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €435K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,366 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €495K | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,345 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1K 2026 | 2026 | €743.8K | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,324 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.2K 2026 | 2025 | €763.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,338 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €383.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,514 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €357.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,433 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €555K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,438 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €180K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €328.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,444 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €325K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €771.9K | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,432 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €703.1K | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,354 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €2.1K 2031 | 2026 | €494.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,447 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 78 | 22 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €425K | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 17 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,493 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €691.2K | 177cm 5'9" | 17 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,474 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 77 | 21 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €2.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,369 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €971.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,361 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.6K 2026 | 2026 | €971.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 17 | Short · Stocky 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €656.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,422 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €656.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,363 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €465K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,377 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 65 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €601.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,379 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €2.1K 2030 | 2026 | €813.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,324 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |