| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €110K 2029 | 2024 | €71.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,206 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €83K 2027 | 2020 | €60.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,889 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €44K 2029 | 2015 | €72.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 5 | 947 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €46.5K 2027 | 2024 | €76.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 1,053 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 5 | 2 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €5.4K 2029 | 2026 | €46.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 28 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,114 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €64K 2028 | 2025 | €64.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 35 | 2,326 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €51K 2028 | 2021 | €61.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 2,172 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €49.5M | €14K 2027 | 2016 | €102.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 42 | 893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €175K 2029 | 2025 | €93.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €47.5M | €140K 2030 | 2022 | €93.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 21 | 2,079 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €5.4K 2028 | 2025 | €46.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,264 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €43.5M | €135K 2026 | 2021 | €83.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 22 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €145K 2032 | 2017 | €95.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Stocky 91kg | 201lbs | 29 | 2,278 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €56M | €5.9K 2026 | 2021 | €63M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,189 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €51.5M | €5.5K 2029 | 2025 | €57.9M | 164cm 5'4" | 25 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €45M | €210K 2028 | 2019 | €95.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 19 | 2,066 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €43M | €6.4K 2026 | 2024 | €47.3M | 162cm 5'3" | 28 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,140 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €130K 2031 | 2026 | €93.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €165K 2031 | 2026 | €97.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,125 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €53.5M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €113.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 34 | 2,136 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €200K 2028 | 2022 | €107.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 32 | 2,201 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €49.5M | €78K 2028 | 2019 | €87.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 59 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €45M | €7.9K 2027 | 2025 | €50.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,143 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €57.5M | €210K 2028 | 2019 | €122.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 43 | 2,064 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €45M | €130K 2030 | 2024 | €92.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €6.3K 2027 | 2024 | €47.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €62K 2030 | 2023 | €96.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,287 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €5.7K 2028 | 2025 | €37.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,749 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €5.4K 2027 | 2019 | €54M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,268 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €5.8K 2027 | 2024 | €42.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 27 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,013 | - | - | - | - | |