Arsenal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €104M | €250K 2029 | 2020 | €200.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 14 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €96M | €230K 2028 | 2023 | €184.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 35 | 2,312 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €105.5M | €200K 2030 | 2019 | €203.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 29 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €145K 2028 | 2024 | €100.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €103.5M | €210K 2030 | 2018 | €199.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 38 | 2,273 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €79.5M | €200K 2028 | 2021 | €153M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 31 | 2,221 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €220K 2030 | 2025 | €136M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 60 | 2,168 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €60M | €180K 2030 | 2025 | €115.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,207 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €175K 2029 | 2025 | €93.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,186 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €53.5M | €140K 2028 | 2023 | €103M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 43 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €35M | €175K 2027 | 2023 | €64.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €160K 2028 | 2024 | €65.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 2,213 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €48.5M | €130K 2029 | 2021 | €93.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 29 | 1,984 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €135K 2028 | 2021 | €54.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,922 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €38M | €155K 2028 | 2023 | €73.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 50 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €120K 2029 | 2024 | €78M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 28 | 2,164 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €35M | €125K 2027 | 2019 | €67.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 34 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €125K 2027 | 2025 | €27.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €140K 2027 | 2022 | €39.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,069 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €30M | €115K 2030 | 2025 | €57.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 64 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €76K 2028 | 2025 | €21.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 89kg | 196lbs | 11 | 969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €64K 2030 | 2023 | €57.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 12 | 2,096 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €69K 2030 | 2025 | €45.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |