| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | 60 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €155K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,265 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €186K | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,250 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 58 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €155K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,281 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €85.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,153 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 69 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €305.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €155K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,198 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €155K | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,310 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €139.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,117 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 52 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €99.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,210 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €217.2K | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,318 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 60 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €170.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,318 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €155K | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,337 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €800 2029 | 2026 | €130.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,340 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €2.3K 2029 | 2025 | €295.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,197 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €217.2K | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,257 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €139.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 618 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.2K 2029 | 2024 | €273K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,203 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €145K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,259 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 66 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €900 2029 | 2025 | €225K | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,208 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €600 2029 | 2024 | €105K | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 599 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €175K | 178cm 5'10" | 16 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,203 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €217.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 612 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €175K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,214 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 60 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €700 2029 | 2025 | €192.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,135 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €192.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,305 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €217.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 590 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €157.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 608 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €217.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 601 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2029 | 2025 | €192.5K | 197cm 6'5" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,181 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €157.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 579 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default |