FC Seoul | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.8M | €8.7K 2029 | 2024 | €5M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,627 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €7.5K 2028 | 2026 | €5.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,852 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,012 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.9K 2030 | 2024 | €3.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,885 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €7.2K 2030 | 2025 | €4M | 169cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,828 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €6.5K 2031 | 2024 | €1.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,881 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €7K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,737 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.5K 2030 | 2026 | €1.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,776 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.7K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,859 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €3K 2029 | 2025 | €1M | 197cm 6'5" | 32 | Tall · Lean 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 746 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.2K 2026 | 2023 | €1.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,824 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.8K 2029 | 2022 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,834 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.7K 2031 | 2024 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,753 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.8K 2029 | 2018 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,714 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €1.5K 2030 | 2019 | €894.4K | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 668 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | ||
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.3K 2031 | 2022 | €1.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,723 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 81 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,533 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.4K 2031 | 2024 | €906.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 846 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Default | ||
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.1K 2029 | 2025 | €530K | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,539 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.6K 2031 | 2021 | €870K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,499 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.5K 2029 | 2022 | €580K | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,243 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €471.3K | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,351 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Explosive Start | ||
| 54 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €950 2031 | 2026 | €232K | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,372 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €950 2026 | 2022 | €203K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,422 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 69 | 18 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €130K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €243.8K | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 616 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 64 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €110K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €206.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,288 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €800 2029 | 2025 | €145K | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,136 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €110K | €850 2026 | 2021 | €159.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,321 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €900 2030 | 2026 | €159.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,336 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €225K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,329 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer |