Chicago Fire FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 92 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €59.5M | €14.5K 2028 | 2026 | €101.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 37 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 54 | 2,158 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €10K 2028 | 2025 | €12.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,040 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €8.9K 2027 | 2025 | €10.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 1,964 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €7.5K 2028 | 2026 | €4.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,007 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €7.2K 2031 | 2026 | €5M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,752 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €4.6K 2029 | 2026 | €7.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,779 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €6.9K 2028 | 2025 | €3M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,982 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.4K 2029 | 2026 | €3.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,868 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.9K 2026 | 2025 | €2.8M | 198cm 6'5" | 30 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,502 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €2.8K 2026 | 2020 | €6.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 657 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.2K 2026 | 2024 | €2.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,748 | Explosive | Normal | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2026 | 2024 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,792 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €3.5K 2028 | 2022 | €3.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,733 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,743 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,682 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.5K 2026 | 2025 | €1.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,621 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.6K 2027 | 2023 | €937.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,607 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,654 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2.4K 2026 | 2020 | €945K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.4K 2026 | 2022 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,564 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.3K 2027 | 2026 | €510K | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 642 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.1K 2026 | 2023 | €236.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 650 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €850K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €950 2026 | 2024 | €408K | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,478 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 53 | 70 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €900 2027 | 2024 | €531.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,300 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |