Udinese | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €25M | €21.5K 2027 | 2026 | €50M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 2,211 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €17.5K 2027 | 2025 | €34.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 20 | 1,853 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €16K 2028 | 2026 | €9.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,972 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €18.5K 2031 | 2023 | €15.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,849 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €20.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Unique 79kg | 174lbs | 31 | 1,989 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Explosive Start | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €16K 2029 | 2024 | €16.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 2,045 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €9.9K 2028 | 2023 | €14.1M | 197cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Normal 94kg | 207lbs | 5 | 808 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €15.5K 2028 | 2024 | €7M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,974 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €9.6K 2027 | 2023 | €3.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,686 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €13.5K 2027 | 2022 | €6.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,899 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €12K 2028 | 2022 | €4.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,934 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,943 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €12K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,871 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €11K 2029 | 2026 | €5.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,860 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €9.7K 2030 | 2025 | €6.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,559 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.5K 2030 | 2026 | €4.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 784 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,895 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €9.4K 2031 | 2026 | €6M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,917 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €6.6K 2030 | 2025 | €9.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 18 | 1,951 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €6.9K 2029 | 2022 | €5.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,619 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €5.9K 2030 | 2026 | €5.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,564 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7.2K 2027 | 2022 | €2.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,594 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.5K 2028 | 2024 | €2.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,684 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €4K 2031 | 2025 | €5.3M | 194cm 6'4" | 18 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,420 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.2K 2027 | 2021 | €1.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 40 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 741 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 64 | 82 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3K 2031 | 2026 | €3.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,501 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €2.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,459 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €950K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,366 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |