Juventus | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €57M | €61K 2029 | 2022 | €96.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 14 | 2,032 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €51K 2028 | 2023 | €71.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 11 | 2,164 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €65M | €39K 2029 | 2023 | €115.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 17 | 2,200 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €45.3M | 195cm 6'4" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,047 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €37.5K 2029 | 2024 | €63M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 23 | 2,226 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €37.5K 2029 | 2025 | €55.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,054 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €37K 2030 | 2021 | €38.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 15 | 2,255 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €24K 2028 | 2023 | €36.4M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 966 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €32M | €35K 2031 | 2025 | €56.8M | 200cm 6'6" | 24 | Tall · Lean 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 2,007 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €24M | €35K 2027 | 2022 | €42.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 2,172 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €33.5M | €32.5K 2030 | 2025 | €63.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 25 | 2,036 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2031 | 2026 | €26.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,042 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €20M | €36.5K 2029 | 2025 | €35.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,102 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €30.5K 2030 | 2021 | €47M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 12 | 2,121 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €35K 2030 | 2022 | €31.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,884 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €33.5K 2029 | 2026 | €23.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,059 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €31.5K 2029 | 2024 | €31.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 2,186 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €17M | €31.5K 2030 | 2025 | €30.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 1,919 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €19M | €33.5K 2029 | 2024 | €33.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 2,169 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €28.5K 2029 | 2025 | €19.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 1,935 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €32K 2031 | 2026 | €39M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 27 | 1,953 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €31K 2027 | 2023 | €23.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,899 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €27.5K 2030 | 2026 | €12.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 6 | 1,816 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2015 | €14.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 1,580 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €22K 2029 | 2024 | €8.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,825 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 85 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €7.8K 2027 | 2026 | €7.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 36 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 959 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €12K 2031 | 2026 | €10.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,870 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €10K 2031 | 2026 | €4.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,573 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €5K 2027 | 2014 | €843.1K | 194cm 6'4" | 36 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 816 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €6.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,628 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician |