VfB Stuttgart | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €71K 2029 | 2024 | €80.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 2,085 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €32M | €57K 2028 | 2023 | €54.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,160 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €43.5M | €52K 2028 | 2023 | €77.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 2,109 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €48.5K 2028 | 2024 | €43.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €51K 2028 | 2024 | €41.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 7 | 2,020 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2021 | €27.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,005 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €37K 2029 | 2024 | €32.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,972 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €34.5K 2030 | 2026 | €42.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 21 | 1,901 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €38K 2029 | 2026 | €17.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 2,100 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €34K 2028 | 2019 | €11.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,691 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €28K 2028 | 2024 | €16.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,774 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €29.5K 2029 | 2025 | €17.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 1,940 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €29.5K 2029 | 2022 | €12.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 1,985 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €31K 2029 | 2025 | €12.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,916 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €26.5K 2031 | 2026 | €23.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,820 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 75 | 87 | 12 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €21K 2030 | 2025 | €23.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 11 | 1,762 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €30.5K 2028 | 2019 | €9.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,958 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.1M | €26K 2027 | 2022 | €7.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 27 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,537 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €22K 2031 | 2026 | €12.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,812 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,686 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 87 | 15 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €8.5K 2029 | 2023 | €11.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 21 | 884 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €1000K | €14.5K 2027 | 2019 | €1.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 759 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,782 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,583 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €10K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 769 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €7.1K 2027 | 2024 | €1.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 728 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.6K 2029 | 2024 | €4.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 1,618 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €6.7K 2028 | 2026 | €4M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,560 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €8K 2027 | 2026 | €552.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €875K | €4.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |