Hamburger SV | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €22K 2028 | 2019 | €9.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 871 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €31K 2030 | 2026 | €34.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 11 | 2,038 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €27M | €25K 2031 | 2026 | €54M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,057 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €28.5K 2028 | 2025 | €24.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 13 | 2,053 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €25.5K 2027 | 2022 | €10.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,062 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €24K 2029 | 2025 | €11.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,741 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €24K 2028 | 2025 | €12.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,089 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €24K 2028 | 2025 | €12.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,954 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4M | €23.5K 2028 | 2025 | €7.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 10 | 1,799 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €23K 2029 | 2026 | €7.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 5 | 1,718 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €20.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 6 | 1,996 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €17.5K 2030 | 2025 | €8.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,873 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,877 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €14M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 1,902 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,692 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €19.5K 2027 | 2025 | €7M | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,900 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €8.3K 2030 | 2026 | €7.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 899 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16K 2029 | 2016 | €3.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,854 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €13K 2027 | 2023 | €3.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,725 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €9.5K 2031 | 2026 | €6.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,793 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €13.5K 2027 | 2026 | €5.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 14 | 1,746 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €7.2K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 4 | 1,627 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.8K 2030 | 2025 | €4.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 84 | 19 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €3.6K 2028 | 2026 | €4.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 16 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,685 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €2.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,377 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.7K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 19 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,353 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €3.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,564 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 201cm 6'7" | 18 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,303 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 57 | 77 | 20 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 726 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €550 2028 | 2026 | €788.1K | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 657 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |