Aarhus AGF | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €16K 2031 | 2019 | €12.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 2,087 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €12K 2029 | 2024 | €9M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,043 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €12K 2028 | 2023 | €5.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,987 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2028 | 2019 | €1.8M | 198cm 6'5" | 33 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,611 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €11K 2030 | 2026 | €4.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,988 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3M | €9.6K 2029 | 2021 | €4.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,891 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €5K 2027 | 2021 | €790.6K | 188cm 6'2" | 41 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 929 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €10.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €11K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,028 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €10.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,980 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.9K 2028 | 2022 | €2.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,938 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.5K 2028 | 2019 | €1.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Default | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.4K 2028 | 2022 | €1.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,761 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.1K 2030 | 2026 | €2.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,844 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €6.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,756 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,599 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,851 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €5.6K 2028 | 2021 | €3.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,828 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €4.2K 2030 | 2025 | €3.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,634 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.1K 2030 | 2026 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 889 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €5.9K 2030 | 2026 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,691 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.1K 2027 | 2023 | €2M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,651 | Lengthy | Normal | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.4K 2028 | 2024 | €1.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,480 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,483 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.8K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,479 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.8K 2030 | 2025 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,471 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €818.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,511 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 78 | 21 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,306 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 55 | 75 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.2K 2030 | 2026 | €747.5K | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,287 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |