FC Porto | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €64M | €16.5K 2027 | 2016 | €132.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 42 | 899 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €25M | €19K 2029 | 2025 | €50M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,711 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €40M | €18K 2030 | 2026 | €83M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,961 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €14K 2030 | 2025 | €103.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,214 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €38.5M | €15K 2030 | 2025 | €79.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 18 | 2,162 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €15.5K 2029 | 2024 | €94.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 13 | 1,895 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €14K 2028 | 2023 | €48.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 17 | 2,116 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €18.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 36 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 1,728 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €14K 2029 | 2025 | €24M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,036 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €20M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €41.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 28 | 1,992 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €30M | €11.5K 2030 | 2025 | €66M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | -1 | 2,018 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €50.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,873 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2026 | €42.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 2,030 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €14M | €14.5K 2028 | 2021 | €29M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,969 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €8.5K 2030 | 2022 | €34.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,980 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €20.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 2,086 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2026 | €17.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 2,006 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €11.5K 2029 | 2024 | €20.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,659 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €12.5K 2030 | 2025 | €21.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,040 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €11K 2029 | 2024 | €14.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,022 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 74 | 88 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €7K 2029 | 2026 | €26.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,763 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €10.5K 2027 | 2020 | €8.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,786 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €6.3K 2027 | 2020 | €3.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 949 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €8K 2030 | 2025 | €14.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,688 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €4.9K 2031 | 2026 | €8.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,812 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €925K | €4.1K 2030 | 2025 | €1.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 695 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €5.5K 2030 | 2021 | €6.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 23 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,772 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.3K 2031 | 2026 | €5.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 683 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 85 | 19 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €2.8K 2031 | 2026 | €5.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,622 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 84 | 21 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.9K 2031 | 2025 | €4.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,792 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |