West Ham United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €60K 2030 | 2020 | €63.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,114 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €42K 2030 | 2026 | €32.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 2,042 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €38.5K 2028 | 2023 | €21.6M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 11 | 1,781 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | ||
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €36.5K 2027 | 2026 | €11.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,912 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €12M | €36.5K 2028 | 2023 | €22.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 8 | 1,990 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €34K 2028 | 2025 | €14.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Unique 62kg | 137lbs | 6 | 1,880 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €34K 2028 | 2020 | €17M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,987 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €34K 2029 | 2026 | €16.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,872 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €29.5K 2029 | 2024 | €13.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 23 | 1,679 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €19.5K 2027 | 2022 | €12M | 195cm 6'4" | 33 | Unique 94kg | 207lbs | 5 | 1,028 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €30K 2031 | 2024 | €8.3M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 6 | 1,730 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €17K 2030 | 2025 | €8.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 8 | 933 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €32.5K 2027 | 2023 | €10.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 10 | 1,800 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €26K 2031 | 2026 | €19M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,106 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €22.5K 2029 | 2024 | €9M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,922 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €28K 2027 | 2022 | €7.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 6 | 2,023 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €26K 2030 | 2026 | €12M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,833 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €22.5K 2031 | 2025 | €12M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,804 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €15K 2030 | 2025 | €10.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,924 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €15.5K 2028 | 2023 | €7M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,852 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €17K 2030 | 2026 | €7.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,877 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €14.5K 2030 | 2026 | €9.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,816 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €11.5K 2031 | 2024 | €5.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,894 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €6.7K 2029 | 2023 | €3.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,743 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €3.9K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,434 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €600K | €3.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,379 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,549 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.8K 2028 | 2026 | €1.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 690 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |