FC Lausanne-Sport | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €6.8K 2029 | 2026 | €4.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,534 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €7K 2029 | 2026 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,757 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €6.4K 2029 | 2026 | €5.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,964 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.4K 2031 | 2022 | €1.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,861 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.3K 2028 | 2025 | €4.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,843 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.8K 2027 | 2026 | €3.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,806 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,888 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €4.8K 2028 | 2021 | €4.1M | 198cm 6'5" | 23 | Tall · Lean 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,449 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4K 2030 | 2026 | €5M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,526 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.4K 2027 | 2025 | €3M | 171cm 5'7" | 34 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,837 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.1K 2029 | 2023 | €1.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €3.3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,707 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3K 2029 | 2024 | €2.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,668 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.9K 2027 | 2024 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,747 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,543 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,659 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.4K 2029 | 2024 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,586 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.9K 2031 | 2025 | €1.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.6K 2028 | 2012 | €305K | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 798 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.5K 2029 | 2021 | €571.9K | 194cm 6'4" | 26 | Tall · Normal 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 640 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €907.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,424 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 77 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,490 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.6K 2027 | 2022 | €701.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,411 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.4K 2029 | 2024 | €933.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,281 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €881.9K | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,531 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €330K | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,358 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 68 | 16 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €373.5K | 197cm 6'5" | 19 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 624 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 51 | 75 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €800 2030 | 2026 | €441K | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,354 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |