Coventry City | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €72K 2030 | 2026 | €30.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,918 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €66K 2028 | 2025 | €13M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,025 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €37.5K 2031 | 2026 | €27.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 932 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €66K 2029 | 2026 | €13.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Stocky 61kg | 134lbs | 6 | 2,158 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €63K 2028 | 2024 | €13.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,964 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €63K 2028 | 2026 | €8.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 33 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,667 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €63K 2029 | 2026 | €11.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 2,045 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €57K 2029 | 2023 | €15.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,015 | Explosive | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €61K 2028 | 2024 | €17.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 2,081 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €57K 2027 | 2023 | €14.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,760 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €66K 2029 | 2026 | €10.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 4 | 1,786 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.3M | €66K 2027 | 2023 | €8.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Lean 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 1,862 | Lengthy | Team Player | Very Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.1M | €61K 2027 | 2023 | €8.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,019 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €48K 2030 | 2026 | €13.2M | 197cm 6'5" | 22 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 4 | 1,613 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €39K 2030 | 2026 | €14.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,036 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €53K 2029 | 2023 | €5.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,927 | Explosive | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €57K 2028 | 2024 | €7.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 1,976 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €50K 2029 | 2024 | €7.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 2,046 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.7M | €45.5K 2031 | 2026 | €9.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,882 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 85 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €13.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,770 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €46K 2028 | 2025 | €5.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,710 | Lengthy | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €39.5K 2029 | 2025 | €7.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,912 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 85 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €37.5K 2031 | 2026 | €14.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,849 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €41.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,674 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €45K 2027 | 2023 | €5.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,772 | Lengthy | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €41.5K 2028 | 2018 | €4.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,987 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €25K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 909 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 873 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €30.5K 2027 | 2022 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,778 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €20K 2027 | 2019 | €1M | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 876 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |