Ulsan Hyundai | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €10K 2029 | 2018 | €6.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 2,055 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €8.2K 2031 | 2023 | €3.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,931 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €7.9K 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,959 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €4.7K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 860 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €5.3K 2030 | 2020 | €4.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,749 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €6.5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.5M | 196cm 6'5" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 98kg | 216lbs | 1 | 1,711 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €6.3K 2031 | 2025 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,707 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €3.4K 2030 | 2021 | €861.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,758 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.6K 2031 | 2025 | €1.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,536 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €4.6K 2031 | 2021 | €1.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,775 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €625K | €3.4K 2027 | 2025 | €828.1K | 191cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.8K 2026 | 2025 | €1.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,843 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.8K 2031 | 2026 | €960.6K | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,677 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €2.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,837 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,850 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.1K 2029 | 2024 | €993.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.3K 2029 | 2025 | €728.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,494 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €728.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €543.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 33 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,672 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.1K 2029 | 2025 | €629.4K | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,603 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €652.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,570 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 63 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €291.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 660 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €652.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,384 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2031 | 2023 | €471.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,405 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 63 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €1K 2031 | 2026 | €275.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 751 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €750 2031 | 2024 | €261K | 196cm 6'5" | 23 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 642 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €800 2029 | 2024 | €393.8K | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,391 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 57 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €116K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 591 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 50 | 62 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €159.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,313 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |