Denver Summit FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €9.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Unique 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,282 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €6.3K 2027 | 2026 | €630K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,082 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €3.5K 2027 | 2026 | €105K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 746 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €5.6K 2027 | 2026 | €500.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,039 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €150K | €5.1K 2027 | 2026 | €326.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,080 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €4.6K 2028 | 2026 | €304.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,141 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €3.6K 2028 | 2026 | €437K | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,793 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €168K | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €168K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €20K | €3.9K 2031 | 2026 | €42K | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,589 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €100K | €4.1K 2027 | 2026 | €210K | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €210K | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,883 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €3.6K 2026 | 2026 | €217.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,963 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €3.4K 2026 | 2026 | €195.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,823 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €253K | 161cm 5'3" | 29 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,786 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €3.4K 2026 | 2026 | €195.8K | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,869 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €40K | €1.1K 2026 | 2025 | €92K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 686 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €900 2026 | 2026 | €161K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 715 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €1.6K 2026 | 2026 | €87K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,670 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €1.4K 2027 | 2026 | €87K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,493 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €1.4K 2028 | 2026 | €76.1K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Stocky 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,715 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €92K | 160cm 5'2" | 23 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,563 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €45K | €1K 2026 | 2026 | €103.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,728 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €138K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,564 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €40K | €950 2027 | 2026 | €92K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,483 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €30K | €900 2027 | 2026 | €65.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,551 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €750 2026 | 2026 | €46K | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,658 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |