Dalian Yingbo FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €11K 2027 | 2026 | €8.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 2,125 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,756 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €7.6K 2031 | 2026 | €4M | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 1,937 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.7K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,613 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.9K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,860 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,736 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3K 2026 | 2025 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,678 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.6K 2031 | 2026 | €292.5K | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,652 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.3K 2031 | 2025 | €130K | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,580 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.9K 2026 | 2026 | €528.1K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €1M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,628 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.8K 2029 | 2026 | €373.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €250K | €950 2026 | 2025 | €437.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 611 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.2K 2027 | 2024 | €924.4K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,398 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.8K 2031 | 2026 | €481.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 57 | 65 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2026 | 2022 | €525K | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €761.3K | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,371 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €850 2031 | 2026 | €65K | 197cm 6'5" | 34 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 828 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €140K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €245K | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.3K 2026 | 2026 | €227.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,547 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €276.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,515 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €175K | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,419 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €240K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €522K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 52 | 68 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €1K 2029 | 2024 | €456.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,386 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 52 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €315K | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,383 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 65 | 14 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €140K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €304.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,454 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 66 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €700 2028 | 2025 | €239.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,273 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €600 2029 | 2024 | €105K | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 599 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €600 2031 | 2026 | €81.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 564 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default |