1. FC Nürnberg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2027 | 2017 | €273K | 161cm 5'3" | 25 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €204.8K | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,870 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €850 2027 | 2025 | €159.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,847 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €168K | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 728 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €70K | €800 2027 | 2025 | €159.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,903 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €159.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,659 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €144K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 789 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €168K | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,805 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €750 2029 | 2024 | €159.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,711 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €60K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €144K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,812 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €80K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €192K | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,692 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €168K | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,823 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €700 2027 | 2025 | €136.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,876 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €60K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €144K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €113.8K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,735 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €192K | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,662 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €600 2027 | 2021 | €113.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €600 2031 | 2017 | €91K | 167cm 5'5" | 26 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,719 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €45K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €108K | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Stocky 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,697 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Explosive Start | | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €120K | 160cm 5'2" | 23 | Short · Normal 50kg | 110lbs | 0 | 1,716 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €96K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,627 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €141.3K | 162cm 5'3" | 18 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,667 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €45K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €108K | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,678 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €40K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €113K | 162cm 5'3" | 20 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €30K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €84.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 619 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €30K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €84.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €42.4K | 168cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,439 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |