Qingdao Hainiu FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €5.4K 2031 | 2026 | €2.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €5.4K 2026 | 2026 | €2.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.7K 2026 | 2026 | €775K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,348 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1K 2026 | 2021 | €93K | 192cm 6'3" | 37 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 737 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €372K | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,457 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2031 | 2025 | €308.8K | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,309 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €406.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,550 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 59 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €130K | 180cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,536 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €367.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €292.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,737 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €656.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,552 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €200K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €325K | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.6K 2029 | 2026 | €186K | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,490 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.3K 2026 | 2026 | €525K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,314 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €706.9K | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,355 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 63 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €850 2026 | 2026 | €481.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.2K 2031 | 2022 | €113.8K | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,148 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.1K 2029 | 2023 | €162.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,451 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €260K | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €139.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,391 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.2K 2031 | 2025 | €162.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,206 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €113.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,381 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €1K 2031 | 2025 | €350K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,397 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €3.2K | 188cm 6'2" | 36 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 657 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €227.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,296 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.2K 2027 | 2023 | €227.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,250 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 49 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €239.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,388 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €175K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 47 | 55 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €800 2031 | 2026 | €175K | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,084 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |