Wuhan Three Towns | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €13K 2031 | 2026 | €6.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €9.6K 2026 | 2025 | €2.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,010 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.9K 2027 | 2026 | €2.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,811 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.4K 2031 | 2026 | €2.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,776 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,717 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €3.9K 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,677 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2031 | 2026 | €446.9K | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 805 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.4K 2026 | 2026 | €975K | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,661 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.1K 2026 | 2025 | €568.8K | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.8K 2031 | 2026 | €528.1K | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,558 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.9K 2026 | 2026 | €503.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,669 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €2.8K 2031 | 2026 | €650K | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €240K | €2.5K 2026 | 2025 | €372K | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,550 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €2K 2029 | 2022 | €437.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,411 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 58 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2K 2026 | 2025 | €227.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €2K 2026 | 2025 | €276.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,461 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.9K 2030 | 2024 | €341.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,383 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €2K 2030 | 2023 | €373.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,435 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €2.1K 2026 | 2025 | €292.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.1K 2026 | 2012 | €598.1K | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,547 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €276.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,314 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.1K 2029 | 2025 | €706.9K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,340 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €297.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €543.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,333 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 67 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €550 2027 | 2022 | €500.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 619 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 65 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €402.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,404 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 58 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €175K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,330 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €850 2031 | 2023 | €175K | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,136 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €900 2027 | 2023 | €239.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,332 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €900 2031 | 2023 | €175K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,237 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default |