Chengdu Rongcheng F.C. | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €18K 2030 | 2026 | €4M | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,879 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €18K 2027 | 2021 | €7.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,027 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €19.5K 2026 | 2021 | €3.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €11.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €12K 2031 | 2024 | €2.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,869 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2026 | 2026 | €2M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €3.9K 2026 | 2025 | €243.8K | 190cm 6'2" | 36 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,019 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €5.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,791 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €4.4K 2027 | 2025 | €568.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,832 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €4.7K 2029 | 2026 | €731.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €3.4K 2027 | 2022 | €1.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,492 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €325K | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,596 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.7K 2030 | 2024 | €528.1K | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,386 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €875K | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,489 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €279K | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,368 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.7K 2027 | 2023 | €437.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 609 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 57 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €3.1K 2031 | 2022 | €260K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 56 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €3K 2028 | 2023 | €260K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €2.1K 2031 | 2026 | €706.9K | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,339 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.7K 2026 | 2020 | €227.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 37 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,499 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €210K | €1.8K 2031 | 2024 | €367.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,642 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2027 | 2022 | €481.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,420 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.6K 2027 | 2023 | €170.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,262 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €2.2K 2026 | 2026 | €162.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,231 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 51 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €227.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,231 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 50 | 57 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €900 2027 | 2022 | €140K | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 576 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 50 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €113.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,418 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 49 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.5K 2029 | 2025 | €261K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,246 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 49 | 58 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €157.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 533 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €175K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,214 | - | Normal | Normal | - |