FC Barcelona | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.9K 2028 | 2016 | €2.6M | 162cm 5'3" | 28 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 4 | 2,314 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €8.8K 2028 | 2019 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 2,306 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,046 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.4K 2029 | 2018 | €2.8M | 160cm 5'2" | 24 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,248 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €7.2K 2027 | 2015 | €1.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,402 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €4.9K 2027 | 2021 | €318.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,053 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €5.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 2 | 2,117 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €3.2K 2029 | 2019 | €956.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 952 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.2K 2027 | 2023 | €1.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,220 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 91 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €1.5M | 161cm 5'3" | 19 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 1 | 2,095 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.1K 2028 | 2024 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,240 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.6K 2029 | 2025 | €637.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,842 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €843.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,989 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €2K 2027 | 2013 | €202.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 36 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,924 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 87 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €562.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,961 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 86 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.4K 2028 | 2023 | €454.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Stocky 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,850 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €1.1K 2027 | 2021 | €95.6K | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 845 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 83 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €270K | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,727 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €180K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 653 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 69 | 84 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €900 2030 | 2026 | €240.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,674 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €550 2027 | 2026 | €187.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 85 | 19 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €650 2030 | 2025 | €187.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,619 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €107K | 163cm 5'4" | 17 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €35K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €93.6K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,640 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €93.6K | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 1,533 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €25K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €76.3K | 160cm 5'2" | 18 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,451 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 56 | 78 | 22 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €61K | 167cm 5'5" | 17 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,440 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |